Stops Rust Protective Enamel Spray Paint Anti-rust Base Coating & Finish Coating

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 500 - 999 Cartons
    US $6.00
  • >=1000 Cartons
    US $5.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Other Names:
Aerosol Paint
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Hexin
Model Number:
pantone color
Brand:
Hexin
Product Name:
spray paint
Product Code:
HX-1039
Type:
Thermosetting
Color:
Customized
Application:
Solvent-based Paint
Packaging Material:
Metallic Can
Capacity:
400ml
G. W.:
250-400g
N. W.:
140-290g
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
10000 Carton/Cartons per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Paper Carton
Port
Guangzhou, Shengzhen
Lead Time :
20-30 days
Product Description

 

The product is made of advanced paint-made technology. It si easy to use and gives an fine spraying surface. The product possesses muliple strengths including weather resistant, hard, sort & durable, abrasion resistant of strong adhesion and provides a long lasting colouring. It is suitable for the surface of vehicle, mechinery, dashborad, glass, leather, porcelain, home appliance and other metel, the wood with treated surface, ABS plastic as well as the spray and maintenance of the various substrate.

 

Features:


1. Thermal-plastic acrylic paint
2. Convenient application
3. Perfect coverage
4. ISO9001:2008 certificate


Product Advantages:

1.100% acrylic resin
2. fast dry
3. be used in surface finishing and mending
4. interior-exterior use
5. Low chemical odor
6. Last for 2 years

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Packing Deatils

CONTENTCAN MATERIALSCAN SIZECARTON SIZEPACKING 
400ml/pcTinplate65*158mm278*205*207mm12pcs/carton
350ml/pcTinplate5*158mm278*205*20712pcs/carton
     

Delivery Time:

within 25 days after receiving down payment

Our Services

 

1. OEM & ODM is offered;

2. Private label design;

3. Provide free samples;

4. Manufacturing according to customer's sample & specification. 

5. Russian communication service.

 

Company Information

 

Guangzhou Hexin Industry Co., Ltd. is one of the leading enterprise specialized in R&D and manufacture of environmentally friendly and energy saving fine chemical products in the field of high technology. Established in 2006 y.
Our company covers an area of 40,000 square meters, we owns an efficient team consisting of skilled workers, technical engineers and managers with good education and rich experiences background. Our products mainly including: Spray Paint, Senior Paint, Silicone Sealant, Liquid Nails Adhesive, PU Foam, Contact Adhesive, Car Care, Home Care, etc.
Aim at setting up a top brand of our own, we make every endeavor to improve the product quality. With the advantage of “Quality Product, Competitive Price, Excellent Service”, our products enjoy well reputation both in local and abroad, some of our well-known brands “HEXIN”, “AOBARA” and “HS-I” have been recognized by global people.
We are sincerely looking forward to developing long-term business relationship with clients from all over the world for mutually beneficial cooperation. Please feel free to contact us, We, Hexin Company surely will be your good choice.

FAQ

 

Q1. What’s your products range?

Mainly chemical building materials and chemical car care products, including:

- Spray Paint, Senior Paint,

- Silicone Sealant, PU Foam, Contact Adhesive series and etc.

- Car Care, Home Care, Putty, Lubricant Oil etc.

Q2. Are you a manufacturer?

Yes, we are a Chinese Company and our factory locates in Guangzhou for about 12 years.

Q3. Where is your factory?

Our factory is located in zhongxin town, zengcheng district, guangzhou city, china, an hour’s drive from the airport.

Q4. Do you have stock products to sell?

Yes, and we also work on OEM orders, like printing with your brand & label design, your formula, your customized pricing products.

Q5. What information should I let you know if I want to get a quotation?

- Application or your customer type, if possible, the specific product name

- Pack size

- Quantity of order

- Market of country

If possible, let us know if you have any experience on chemicals business